Will Smith

Nickname:

Fresh Prince, as a child, Will constantly charmed his way out of trouble, so his teachers nicknamed him The Prince. When he got a little older, he added Fresh to it.

Date of Birth:

September 25, 1968 Born in Philadelphia, currently 29 years old.

Height:

6' 2"

 

Images
Total:8

2will.jpg 2will3.jpg 2will6.jpg
will10.gif will19.jpg will27.jpg
will63.jpg will7.jpg