Tom Cruise

Real Name: Thomas Cruise Mapother IV 

Born: July 3, 1962 in Syracuse, NY, USA

Education: Highschool dropout

Past Jobs: scooper at icecream shops, waiter, broadway actor

Images
Total:7

committed.jpg ews2.jpg ews4.jpg
eyes1.jpg eyes4.jpg eyes5.jpg
tomcruise.jpg