Sting

 

Real Name: Gordon Sumner

Occupation:
Actor, Musician, Singer, Songwriter

Date of Birth: October 2, 1951

Place of Birth: Newcastle-Upon-Tyne, England, U.K.

Sign: Sun in Libra, Moon in Libra

Education: Attended Warwick University

Images
Total:8

sting01.jpg sting02.jpg sting03.jpg
sting04.jpg sting05.jpg sting06.jpg
sting07.jpg sting08.jpg