Sylvester Stallone

Real Name: Sylvester Enzio Stallone

Occupation:
Actor, Director, Producer, Writer

Date of Birth:
July 6, 1946

Place of Birth:
New York, N.Y., USA

Sign:
Sun in Cancer, Moon in Gemini

Education: American School of Switzerland; attended University of Miami


Images
Total:

7

sylvestor9.jpg

sylvester14.jpg sylvestor10.jpg
sylvestor13.jpg sylvestor2.jpg sylvestor3.jpg
sylvestor5.jpg