Sean Connery

Real Name: Thomas Sean Connery

Occupation:
Actor

Date of Birth: August 25, 1930

Place of Birth: Edinburgh, , Scotland

Sign: Sun in Virgo, Moon in Libra

Education: High school dropout  

Images
Total:3

mc109.jpg mc193.jpg mc259.jpg