Nicolas Cage

 
Real Name: Nicolas Coppola

Occupation:
Actor

Date of Birth: January 7, 1964

Place of Birth: Long Beach, Calif., USA

Sign: Sun in Capricorn, Moon in Scorpio

Education: Passed the G.E.D. and left Beverly Hills High School a year early; studied acting at the American Conservatory Theater  

Images
Total:10

cage001.jpg cage002.jpg city03.jpg
co02.jpg faces.jpg manpic.jpg
mc230.jpg nc.jpg nicolas_noauto.jpg
supercage.jpg