Mel Gibson

Real Name: Mel Columcille Gerard Gibson

Occupation: Actor, Director, Producer

Birthdate: January 3, 1956

Birthplace: Peekskill, NY, USA

Sign: Sun in Capricorn, Moon in Virgo

Education: National Institute of Dramatic Arts, Sydney, Australia

 

Images
Total:19

bountyauto.jpg edna.jpg pbshower.jpg
1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg
mel10.jpg mel13.jpg
mel8.jpg
me14.jpg mel09.jpg mel12.jpg
mel16.jpg mel20.jpg mg31.jpg
mg37.jpg mg43.jpg mg55.jpg