Jason Patric

Real Name: Jason Patric Miller

Occupation: Actor,Producer

Birthdate: June 17,1966

Birthplace: Queens, New York, USA

Sign: Sun in Gemini,Moon in Gemini

Education: High school


Images
Total:8

jp0002.jpg patric2.jpg patric3.jpg patric6.gif
jpatric1.jpg 2.5K
cc002jp1.jpg 2.7K
j3.jpg 2.5K
j4.jpg 2.6K