Jackie Chan

 

Real name:Chen Gang Shen

Occupation:
Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter, Singer, Stunt choreographer

Date of Birth: April 7, 1954

Place of Birth: Hong Kong, China

Sign: Sun in Aries, Moon in Gemini

Education: Chinese Opera Research Institute  

 

Images
Total:15

20140_009.jpg chan05.jpg chan06.jpg
chan13.jpg chan15.jpg jackie-chan-01.jpg
jc029.jpg jc038.jpg jc113.jpg
jackiechan01.jpg jackiechan02.jpg jackiechan03.jpg
jackiechan04.jpg jackiechan05.jpg jackiechan06.jpg