Billy Zane

AActor

Real Name: William George Zane Jr.

Birthday: February 24, 1966

Birth place: Chicago, Illinois

Height: 6'2"

Education: Studied acting at the American School in Switzerland

 

Images
Total: 2
 

billy_zane_p2.jpg billy_zane_p5.jpg